Master A - Friday 8:00am - 46 Entries
# Dog Name Owner Handler Results
1 Beaverdam Diversifier ** RN MH50 DJ DN HTHF CCA WCX   Neil Selby Michelle Parker (A/Neil Selby (P   Pass
2 Four Lakes Lil Somethin' Special ** CD MH12 NA NAJ VCX WCX   Rita Bumgardner Rita Bumgardner (A   Pass
3 Goldigger's Firebird CD TD JH MX MXJ CCA WC   Diane Mellon Frank McKane (P   Pass
5 Topbrass Travelin' Man CD MH   Judith Jennings, Donald Jennings Judith Jennings (A/Renee Schulte (A   Pass
7 Sunrunner's Frankly Scartlett I Don't Give A Dang SH WCX   Lisa Wood Lisa G Wood (A/Neil Selby (P   Pass
8 St. Jude's Autumn Field Poppy CD RN MH50 HTHF CGC WCX   Frank McKane Frank McKane (P   Pass
9 Lakwoia's Surefire Quacker Jack *** SH WCX   Dorothy Mikeska, Joseph Mikeska Joseph Mikeska (A/Dottie Mikeska (A   Pass
17 Last Straw From Texas   Tom Newell Tom Newell (A   Pass
19 HR Topbrass Chiquita ** WCX   Jackie Mertens Glenn Crawford (A   Pass
21 Topmast Remy Martin Cognac MH   Stephanie Critch, Jay Fisher Stephanie L Critch (A/Jill Volsch (P   Pass
23 (W) UCH Richwood Works Like A Charm PCDX BN RE SH MJB OD VCX WCX XF MXS   Tara Perby Tara Perby (A   Pass
24 (W) Ali Phoenix Rises Reborn *** JH WCX   D. Alexandra Childers D. Alexandra Childers (A   Pass
26 (A) CH Richwood Winds Aloft MH WC   Kristin Sipus, Eugene Sipus Kristin J Sipus (A   Pass
27 KC's Little Red Texas T-Bird ***   Dottie Mikeska, Joseph Mikeska Dottie Mikeska (A/Joe Mikeska (A   Pass
28 (A) Weebe Techy Innovations JH   Megan Baker, Tom Lehr Megan Baker (A   Pass
29 Wynwood's Walk This Way SH   Judith Jennings, Donald Jennings Judith Jennings (A   Pass
32 Autumn's Sunka Luta Sioux CD RI MH35 CGC CCA WCX VC   Frank McKane, Jr. Frank McKane (P   Pass
33 OTCH3 HRCH Electralon Snows No Boundaries UDX6 VER SH CAA OBHF RATCH CCA WCX OGM VC   Susan Howard Susan C Howard (A   Pass
39 HRCH Wynwood Whisky and Soda MH CCA   Karen Porter Karen Porter (A   Pass
40 (A) In-Transit MH25   Megan Baker, Tom Lehr Megan Baker (A   Pass
41 (W) CH Richwood Moments Away BISS CD BN MH WCX   Kristin Sipus, Eugene Sipus Kristin J Sipus (A   Pass
43 (A) Topbrass Echo Location SH WCX   Barron Libasci Barron Libasci (A   Pass
44 (A) Audeo's Off Road Adventure CDX RN SH CGC TKA WCX   Sharon Albright Sharon Albright (A   Pass
4 KC Back To The Future   Roger Fuller Dottie Mikeska (A/Roger Fuller (A   Fail
6 (A) Weebe Mr. Fix-It JH   Megan Baker, Tom Lehr Megan Baker (A   Fail
10 Shady Grove's Not Joking Around MH CCA WCX   Travis Casanova Neil Selby (P   Fail
11 HR SR Bewitched Seminole Summer   Kay Johnson Kay Johnson A   Fail
13 KC Doc's Rip Roaring Ride   Kaye Fuller Dottie Mikeska (A/Kaye Fuller (A   Fail
14 (A) Weebe Cook'in Up a Storm SH   megan baker, Tom Lehr Megan Baker (A   Fail
15 Sunrunner's Element Of Fier Over Shady Grove JH SH WC WCX   Michelle Parker, Neil Selby Michelle Parker (A/Neil Selby (P   Fail
16 Autumn's Sunka Luta Naco RN MH MH12 CGC   Frank McKane Frank McKane (P   Fail
20 CH Blazen's 12 To 6 Curve Ball CD BN RA SH   Dina Beasley, Andrea Albin, Lesley Albin John Gassner (P   Fail
22 Weebe Adirondac's Infinite Loop SH   Megan Baker Megan Baker (A/Tom Lehr (A   Fail
25 Sunrunner's Walk On The Wild Side At Shady Grove JH SH WC WCX   Michelle Parker, Neil Selby Michelle Parker (A/Neil Selby (P   Fail
30 Brassfire Echo of Scandia *** MH   Tom Newell Tom Newell (A   Fail
31 (A) Duso's Ora SH   cliff nowell Cliff Nowell (A   Fail
34 (A) CH Ruffwater Sno Laughing Matter JH CD BN RN DJ WC   Marcy Kronz Marcy Kronz (A/Marcy Kronz (A   Fail
42 Surefire's Super Bowl MVP SH   Chris Schram, Alex Schram Chris Schram (A   Fail
45 Max Q R U Yeti ** MH12 DS WCX   Amy Rising John Gassner (P/Amy Rising (A   Fail
46 (A) Gallo Gold Topbrass Lord Have Mercy SH   Allison Sinclair Allison R Sinclair (A   Fail
12 Topbrass Calvin's Friend Hobbes   Ginger & Stewart Flanagin Stewart Flanagin (A   Scratch
18 Morninglo Breeze's Ripple Effect MH   Glenda Manucy Glenda Manucy (A   Scratch
35 HR Gaylan's Dash of Gold CDX SH CCA WCX   Vicki Dury, Joe Dury Vicki Dury (A/Vicki Dury (A   Scratch
36 (W) Topbrass City Limits *** CD BN RE MH53 WCX   Robert Swift, Macy Swift Robert B Swift (A/Macy Swift (A   Scratch
37 Weebe Celtic Legend BN RN MH NF CGCA TKA WCX   Tricia Dunseith Tricia Dunseith (A   Scratch
38 HighRoller I'm No Angel Fish @ Grapevine JH SH WCX   Jamie Bell Jamie Bell (A/Sandie Bond (P   Scratch





Master B - Friday 8:00am - 47 Entries
# Dog Name Owner Handler Results
1 There Is No Fire Like Passion MH   Tom Jackson Tom Jackson (A/Tracy Davis (P   Pass
2 (A) Turbo Supersonic Shock Wave ** MH30   Ron Rubrecht Ron Rubrecht (A   Pass
4 (A) Heads Up I'm Your Wing Man MH WCX QA2   Pam Turgeon Pam Turgeon (A   Pass
5 Twincreek's Slow Boat To China UD BN GN RE MH DS CCA WCX VC   Tamara Woodrow, Joseph Smithberger, Linda Smithberger Cathrine Darr (A/Joe Smithberger (P   Pass
7 (W) GCH Malagold Wing-T We Can Work It Out MH DDHF WC   Anney Doucette Anney Doucette (A   Pass
8 (A) Turbo Highland Fling ** MH25 WCX   Beth Meaney, Ron Rubrecht Ron Rubrecht (A   Pass
13 (A) OTCH Roostin In Fields of Magicgold MH102 UDX7 OM7 RAE CGC VCX WCX   Cathrine Darr Cathrine Darr (A   Pass
14 (A) Topbrass Kuventre Good Time Charley MH   Sharon Long Sharon Long (A   Pass
15 (A) Turbo Blaze'n Southern Dame CD SH   Ron Rubrecht Ron Rubrecht (A   Pass
17 BISS CH GCH Rush Hill's Elementary, My Dear CD RN SH   Beth Sokohl, Kelly Shuffelbottom Beth Sokohl (P   Pass
18 (A) DND Top Gun ** MH50 WCX   William Johnson, Jr, Laura Scruggs William H Johnson, Jr (A   Pass
19 (A) Rradac T Bird MH WC WCX   Cathrine Darr Cathrine Darr (A   Pass
20 Turbo Charlotte   Brian Henry Brian Henry (A   Pass
21 Fireside Sitting On The Dock Of The Bay SH   Meghan Mccaffery Meghan Mccaffery (A/Brad Perry (P   Pass
23 HR Zaniri's Pacific Storm CD RE SH CCA WCX VC   Peter Browne, Cheryl Browne Cheryl A Browne (A   Pass
24 You Have Got To Be Kidding *** CDX RE MH70 NA NAJ NF CGC WCX MNH   Beth Sokohl Beth Sokohl (P   Pass
28 (A) MACH Emeline's Jewel of the Nile UDX2 MH WCX QA2   Mary Hilderbrandt Mary Hilderbrandt (A   Pass
30 Turbo Uh-Oh Big 5-0 ** CD MH MH30   Beth Sokohl Beth Sokohl (P   Pass
31 Because Of You   Tom Jackson Tom Jackson (A/Tracy Davis (P   Pass
32 (A) Rradac Tommie Hawk MH WC WCX   Cathrine Darr Cathrine Darr (A   Pass
33 (A) Emeline's One Hot Vulcan MH12 WCX   Ann Lynn Ann Lynn (A   Pass
36 (A) SHR Turbo Joker’s Wild Party Girl JH WC   Jeff Rushe, Ron Rubrecht Jeff Rushe (A/Anney Doucette (A   Pass
37 (W) GCH Richwood Wing-T Workin' Like A Dog ** CD MH DDHF VCX WCX   Anney Doucette Anney Doucette (A   Pass
38 (A) Rradac USDA Prime T Bone MH WC WCX   Cathrine Darr Cathrine Darr (A   Pass
40 (A) HRCH UH Turbo Steam'n Twilight Dragon CDX MH81 OD HTHF CCA VCX WCX QA2   Ron Rubrecht Ron Rubrecht (A   Pass
41 Turbo 2.0 Dame of the Clouds *** CDX SH CCA TKI WCX VC   Megan Richardson, Ron Rubrecht Megan Richardson (P/Ron Rubrecht (A   Pass
42 Bridgeton's Fly Away It Ain'T Over   Thomas Wiegand Nancy Clinchy (P   Pass
43 (A) Topbrass Drake Junior MH50 WCX   William Johnson, Jr, Laura Scruggs William H Johnson, Jr (A   Pass
44 (A) SHR Heads Up Larger Than Life JH WCX   Diane Glassmeyer Diane Glassmeyer (A   Pass
45 (A) Top Flight's Cayuga Klingon CD MH12 WCX   Ann Lynn Ann Lynn (A   Pass
46 (A) Topbrass U and Tequila Make Me Crazy MH OD WCX   Sharon Long, Jackie Mertens, Tom Long Sharon Long (A   Pass
47 (A) OTCH Emeline's Keep Tension on the Line UDX2 OM3 MH MX MXJ CGC CCA VCX WCX   Mary Hilderbrandt Mary Hilderbrandt (A   Pass
3 (A) SHR Turbo Sandy Copper Paws CDX BN SH WCX   Jeff Rushe Jeff Rushe (A/Anney Doucette (A   Fail
6 Windisch's Blue Glacier CD RN TD SH NAJ OA NF CGC CCA WC WCX   Martha Windisch Martha A. Windisch   Fail
9 Prism's The Universe Is Safe Again CD RI SH   Elissa Knoff, Drew Van Denover Elissa Knoff (A/Beth Sokohl (P   Fail
10 (W) BISS GCH Lakota's Kiltlifter On The Rocks UDX OM2 SH DS CCA VCX WC   Hank Hahn Hank Hahn (A   Fail
11 Muddy Paws and Fowl Play SH   Meghan McCaffery Meghan Mccaffery (A/Brad Perry (P   Fail
16 (A) Turbo's Strike Up The Band CDX WCX SH DJ VC CCA   Ron Rubrecht Gregory A Bennett (A   Fail
25 HR Heavenly's 24oz Porterhouse SH WC   Thomas Hell, Joanne Hell Thomas J Hell (A/Ray Caito (A   Fail
26 (A) Trifecta's Forever Grateful UD SH WCX   Roberta Hockenberry Roberta Hockenberry (A   Fail
27 (A) SHR Turbo Pawsitively Xtra Fine SH WCX   Beth Meaney, Ron Rubrecht Ron Rubrecht (A   Fail
29 SHR Turbo's All Jazzed Up CD SH DJ WC   Ron Rubrecht Gregory A Bennett (A/Sharon Bennett (A   Fail
34 (A) Turbo Party Down South SH   Ron Rubrecht Ron Rubrecht (A   Fail
39 HR Heavenly's Fun in the Georgia Sun CD RN SH WC   Joanne Hell, Thomas Hell Joanne Hell (A/Carol Caito (A   Fail
12 (A) Turbo Twilight's Holliday Sharp Shootin Spitfire SH OAJ CGC WCX AX   Julie Woods, Larry Woods Julie Woods (A   Scratch
22 Bridgeton's Sweet Tea   Nancy Clinchy Nancy Clinchy (P   Scratch
35 (A) Turbo Explosion's Hide Your Heart Spitfire MH OA OAJ CGC WCX   Julie Woods, Larry Woods Julie Woods (A   Scratch





Senior - Friday 8:30am - 41 Entries  Judges: Jim Bryan & Mike Greer
# Dog Name Owner Handler Results
3 CH GCH CGCH Lakewood’s Rhett Butler @ Kestrel Farm South RN JH CCA WC   Pamela Ginn Pamela E Ginn (A   Pass
9 Sunfire's Irrefutable TDU TDX SH WCX   Patricia Jones, Thaddeus Jones Patricia A Jones (A   Pass
10 SHR Red Moon’s Most Fortunate Son JH WC   Cheryl Browne Cheryl A Browne (A   Pass
16 Topbrass Nantucket Sleighride   Betsy Reiney Betsy H Reiney (A   Pass
17 SHR Turbo Pawsitively Xtra Fine SH WCX   Beth Meaney, Ron Rubrecht Ron Rubrecht (A   Pass
18 JBOO's Golden Gift of the Maji WCX   Marilyn Booher Marilyn Booher (A   Pass
23 Rivercity Story In Your Eyes RN SH OA OAJ BCAT DM FDC CGC TKA WCX XF   Tricia Dunseith Tricia Dunseith   Pass
26 (W) BISS GCH Lakota's Kiltlifter On The Rocks UDX OM2 SH DS CCA VCX WC   Hank Hahn Hank Hahn (A   Pass
30 Sunrunner's Frankly Scartlett I Don't Give A Dang SH WCX   Lisa Wood Lisa G Wood (A/Neil Selby (P   Pass
33 Gaylan's Ready, Willing and Able   Laura Higdon Laura Higdon (A   Pass
34 SHR Turbo Joker’s Wild Party Girl JH WC   Jeff Rushe, Ron Rubrecht Jeff Rushe (A/Anney Doucette (A   Pass
35 Gallo Gold Topbrass Lord Have Mercy SH   Allison Sinclair Allison R Sinclair (A   Pass
37 Turbo's Strike Up The Band CDX WCX SH DJ VC CCA   Ron Rubrecht Gregory A Bennett (A/Sharon Bennett (A   Pass
38 Aubridge Dates and Quinces JH WC   Leslie Anderson Leslie E Anderson (A   Pass
40 Lone Ducks Uptown Girl JH   Meghan McCaffery Meghan Mccaffery (A/Brad Perry (P   Pass
2 Csharp Kissin' Cousin   Cathy Sharp John Gassner/John Gassner   Fail
4 Topbrass My Super Dog Kryptonite   Bethann Harris, Clifford Harris Bethann Harris (A   Fail
6 IntCh Watershed Pines Fagiano-Fetching Scallywag CD NA CGC TKN WC   Beth Zaccari Beth Zaccari (A   Fail
7 PRR's Lookin for the Wild Life RA TD JH OA OAJ CGC TKP WC   Pamela Murn Pamela A Murn (A   Fail
8 Montere's Strongest Avenger JH   Abby Longenecker Nancy Clinchy (P   Fail
11 Turbo Keep your eye on our birdie   Brian Henry Brian Henry (A   Fail
12 Redtail Clyde On The Bayou JH   Chris Garner Chris Garner (A   Fail
13 SHR Topmast Double Oh Seven JH DN CGC TKN   Laura Voncina Laura Voncina (A   Fail
14 Weebe I Need a Favour   Jo Ann Caperna-Ford Jo Ann Caperna-Ford (A   Fail
15 GCH Jazzin's My Eye Adored You CD RN JH   Collette Jaynes Beth Sokohl (P   Fail
19 Bridgeton's Orange Crush @ Hart O'Gold   Beth Hart Nancy Clinchy (P   Fail
20 SHR Turbo's All Jazzed Up CD SH DJ WC   Ron Rubrecht Gregory A Bennett (A/Sharon Bennett (A   Fail
21 Prism's The Universe Is Safe Again CD RI SH   Elissa Knoff, Drew Van Denover Elissa Knoff (A/Beth Sokohl (P   Fail
22 Ruffwater Ready To Run JH BN RN DS WC   Marcy Kronz Marcy Kronz (A/Marcy Kronz (A   Fail
25 Turbo Whoa Nellie!!!   Martha Windisch Martha A. Windisch   Fail
27 Richwood Just Duet RN JH BCAT CGC   Kathy Higgins Neil Selby (P/Kathy Higgins (A   Fail
28 Pine Run Captain Spankys Showboat CDX JH CGC CCA AX VC   Jo Ann Caperna-Ford Jo Ann Caperna-Ford (A   Fail
29 Gaylan's Rocky Mountain High CD PCDX BN GN RAE6 RM2 TD JH FCAT DS SWN CGC TKN WC   Laura Higdon Laura Higdon (A   Fail
31 HR Pad's In The Thick-Of-It JH NA NAJ OA OAJ NF CGC CGCA CGCU TKA TKI TKN WC OF AX AXJ   Heidi Buck, Sarah Rogers, Linzey Zoccola Heidi Buck (A   Fail
32 SHR UCH IntCh Star Crowned Kodiak Island CD BN RA JH CGC CCA TKN WCX VC   Elizabeth Scherer Elizabeth Scherer (A   Fail
36 Turbo's I Kid You Not JH WC   Beth Sokohl, Kelly Shuffelbottom Beth Sokohl (P   Fail
39 Turbo Congeniality   Ron Rubrecht Ron Rubrecht (A   Fail
41 CH Trinity’s Heart Of A Warrior   Kristin DeVito Nancy Clinchy (P   Fail
1 Topbrass Frequent Flyer   Walter Kennedy Walter J Kennedy (A   Scratch
5 Roc Starz North To Alaska JH   Ann Marie Poertner Brian Parker (P   Scratch
24 Aura's Engineered for Ethos   Ginny Kincer Nancy Clinchy (P   Scratch





Junior A - Saturday 8:30am - 36 Entries
# Dog Name Owner Handler Results
1 Redstorm No Guts No Glory NA   Stacy Reeves Stacy Reeves (A   Pass
2 SHR UCH IntCh Star Crowned Kodiak Island CD BN RA JH CGC CCA TKN WCX VC   Elizabeth Scherer Elizabeth Scherer (A   Pass
3 Topmast Partridge Berry Sauce   Stephanie Critch, Jay Fisher Stephanie L Critch (A/Jill Volsch (P   Pass
6 Otterbrook's Song of Ice and Fire UD PCD PCDX GO BN RE   Mary Maltbie, Joanne Mambrino, Virginia Goertz Mary Maltbie   Pass
8 JBOO's Golden Gift of the Maji WCX   Marilyn Booher Marilyn Booher (A   Pass
9 CH RUSH HILL'S WITHOUT CONSENT BN RE JH CA WC   Destiny Martel Destiny Martel (A   Pass
11 SHR Topmast Double Buckshot Buddy JH   Pat Swallows Pat Swallows (A   Pass
12 Rush Hill’s I Spy A Dr’agonfly   Suzanne Rapier Suzanne Rapier (A/Destiny Martel (A   Pass
15 SHR Topmast Traveling with Scotti RA JH WC   Pat Swallows, Tom Swallows Pat Swallows (A   Pass
18 Good Vibe Harley Quinn Ain’t No Joke   Bethann Harris Bethann Harris (A   Pass
20 Zomarick Lady Starkist CCA   Kelly Kosinski Kelly Kosinski (A   Pass
23 Brassfire's Under Pressure   Pam Turgeon Pam Turgeon (A   Pass
27 CH Eldorado's Rock My World CGC   Priscilla Warnock, Chris Browning Priscilla Warnock (A   Pass
29 OTCH Hideaway's Chilled Thrills UDX4 OM4 RN SH NAJ OA CCA WCX   Roberta Hockenberry Roberta Hockenberry (A   Pass
30 Ruffwater Pitch Perfect   Sara Morrow, Marcy Kronz Sara Morrow (A   Pass
31 Rush Hill's Girl With The Dragon Tattoo   Hideko Nagakubo Tonya Struble (A/Destiny Martel (A   Pass
32 Topbrass Echo Feel The Vibrations   Clifford Harris, Bethann Harris Bethann Harris (A   Pass
33 Prism-24K's White Feather Sniper RN CGC   Destiny Martel Destiny Martel (A   Pass
34 Brassfire's He's A Hurricane   Jerry Walker Jerry Walker (A   Pass
35 Max Q Wilson Daniel Burke Schellhase JH   John Gassner John Gassner (P   Pass
36 Wynwood’s Believe in Me   Ann DHondt Ann DHondt (A   Pass
4 CH Emery Rave Just Add Water CD BN RN BCAT CGC TKN   Lesley Pettengill Lesley Pettengill (A   Fail
5 Brandegold Bespoke For Mattiaci   Florence Josephs Florence Josephs   Fail
7 Maywood’s Magic is Rising CD RE NF DCAT CA RATN DS FDC CGC CCA TKA ACT1 ACT2 AX AXJ   Samantha Perry, Renee Machen Samantha Perry   Fail
10 Prism's Walk A Mile   Robin Bowen Rich Louter (P   Fail
13 Fireside Surface to Air Missile OAP OJP XFP   Stacy Reeves Stacy Reeves (A   Fail
14 CH Champagne Forever Sex Lies & Politics   Bonnie Mueller Destiny Martel (A   Fail
17 Prism's Caribbean Girl Power   Monica Echaves Rich Louter (P   Fail
19 SHR UNJ Enchanted Rave Springtime in Texas BN RN NJP NFP CGC TKN   Lesley Pettengill Lesley Pettengill (A   Fail
21 Sunfire’s Pride and Joy UD OM1 BN RA RE NA OAJ DS CCA TKA   Kathy Klein, Eric Klein Kathy L Klein (A   Fail
22 Shady Grove's Lil Bit Of Fier   Michelle Parker, Neil Selby Michelle Parker (A/Neil Selby (P   Fail
24 SHR UNJ Rave I’m Ready For My Close Up BN RN   Lesley Pettengill Lesley Pettengill (A   Fail
25 Lycinan'sTranslucent Opal RN OA OAJ AJP THDN DJ CGC CGCA TKI XFP AXP OF   Cathy Wittke, Don Wittke Cathy Wittke (A/Don Wittke (A   Fail
26 Rush Hill’s G.O.T. S’more Haagen-Dazs   Tonya Struble Tonya Struble (A/Destiny Martel (A   Fail
28 Gryphon Flying Lion Dream DM CGC WC   Anne Lowry Anne Lowry (A   Fail
16 RSG Running For Independence   Pamela Langston Tanya Sims/Shawn Sims (P   Scratch





Junior B - Saturday 8:30am - 36 Entries
# Dog Name Owner Handler Results
2 Grapevine's Giddy Up 409   Jamie Bell Jamie Bell (A/Gary Hansen (P   Pass
4 Golden Glory Marvel At Me   Arlene Quinn Marcy Kronz (A/Arlene Quinn (A   Pass
5 Redhill Not So VANilla @Ethos   Ginny Kincer, Aaron Kincer Nancy Clinchy (P   Pass
7 Deep River’s Distant Thunder   Dottie Anne Von Suskil, Bob Von Suskil Robert Von Suskil (A   Pass
8 Powderhorn Been Struck By Lightning MXP MJP SHU XFP   Jennifer Carl-Howard Jennifer Carl-Howard (A   Pass
14 Woodlyn's How Do You Spell Love?   Sara Kasperitis Sara Kasperitis (A/Beth Sokohl (P   Pass
15 Turbo Shake It Up Baby JH WC   Beth Meaney, Ron Rubrecht Beth Meaney   Pass
20 Kanosak’s Let’s Go   Patricia Flynn Pat Flynn   Pass
23 Storybrooke’s Friend Like Me   Stacy Bober Michael McManus/Stacy Bober (A   Pass
24 Richwood Every Move You Make@Kestrel Farm   Pamela Ginn Pamela E Ginn (A   Pass
27 Turbo Blaze'n Thunderbolt   Ron Rubrecht, Ron Breton Ron Rubrecht (A   Pass
31 Rivercity Wildest Dream MXJ MXF RATO AX   Pauline Appleby Pauline Appleby (A   Pass
34 Storybrooke's Love As Old As Time   Stacy Bober Michael McManus/Stacy Bober (A   Pass
35 Ethos Winter is Coming at Cachet BN RN JH DCAT RATN DS   Michele Throm Michele Throm (A   Pass
3 Nautilus The Trouble With Girls JH   Julie MacKinnon Beth Sokohl (P   Fail
6 Muscongus Bay Suncoast's Fish Without A Bicycle   Patricia McCabe, Robert Bedford, Glenda Manucy Patricia McCabe/Robert Bedford   Fail
9 Rose Tree's Star-Crossed Lover   Lyndsay Halligan Marcy Kronz (A   Fail
12 Grapevines HP Gauge   Katie Zavaro Katie Zavaro/John Zavaro   Fail
13 Topbrass Blazinlakes Locked N Loaded   Glenn Crawford, Renee Cheeseman Glenn Crawford (A/Renee Cheeseman (A   Fail
16 Ruffwater Made To Perfection   Marcy Kronz Marcy Kronz (A/Marcy Kronz (A   Fail
17 Turbo Flash Dancer   Ron Rubrecht Ron Rubrecht (A   Fail
18 Rush Hill's Meet Me In Gl'amsterdam   Tonya Struble Tonya Struble (A/Beth Sokohl (P   Fail
21 Verdoro's Steal Across the Border to Jazzin CD WC   Collette Jaynes, Suzie Jordan Beth Sokohl (P   Fail
22 MACH Roselake's Traveller VCD1 CD RA TD ADHF   Pauline Appleby Pauline Appleby (A   Fail
25 Royal River's Little King of the North RN CGC   Sandra Walton Beth Sokohl (P   Fail
28 GCH Rush Hill's Dressed To Kill RN   Janice Royce, Raymond Royce, Tonya Struble Janice K Royce (A/Beth Sokohl (P   Fail
29 Laws Whitewater Rebel   Diane Shultz, Alyssa Richards Marcy Kronz (A   Fail
30 Royal River's Princeton Princess TKN   Sandra Walton Beth Sokohl (P   Fail
32 Dauntless Stars Of Aquila   Peg Burlett, Don Burlett Peg Burlett (A   Fail
33 Richwood Champagne For Everyone   Kristin Sipus, Eugene Sipus, Jr Kristin J Sipus (A   Fail
1 Can. CH Summits Golden Slam Princess DN CGC TKA   Babette Cohen Keith Levin/Babette Cohen   Scratch
10 TwinCreek's Big Trouble in Little China DS TKI TKN   Pamela Murn, Tamara Woodrow Tamara Woodrow (A/Pamela A Murn (A   Scratch
11 Highlight’s N’Ice N Easy RN JH CA   Patrice Loves Beth Sokohl (P/Patrice Loves   Scratch
19 BISS CH GCHS Can. CH CGCH CGN Summit's Game Set Match RN CCA TKA   Babette Cohen Keith Levin/Babette Cohen   Scratch
26 Firemark’s Looks Like Fun N Games, UD, GO, MD, CCA   MJ Douglas M J Douglas   Scratch
36 Sunbolyn's Trick or Treat @ Online   Sandy Selander Beth Sokohl (P/Beth Sokohl   Scratch